Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOLLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
-£7,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+278.8%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£91,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4UT
← Back to All Properties