32, ELM TREE CLOSE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.8%
Price Change
+£98,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£123,950+395.8%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-36.7%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+10.5%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1