Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+46.3%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+9.9%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties