54, LARCHFIELD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£217,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£347,000+167.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£217,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+78.0%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1