18, QUARRY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH4 7LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+19.5%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+162.8%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1