Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, POETHLYN DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+36.6%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5BP
← Back to All Properties