Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, GREENFIELD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2BB
← Back to All Properties