Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+39.2%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+35.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+67.1%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+72.8%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
-10.0%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties