Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, YALE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 22 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2JN
← Back to All Properties