Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE GLEN, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+94.9%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£158,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,750
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1AQ
← Back to All Properties