Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ABBOTTS ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-4.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1HY
← Back to All Properties