Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STOTT STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£337,500
+57.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+60.4%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 2SB
← Back to All Properties