6, SHEARERS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+10.6%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+19.9%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+45.2%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1