Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 511, ALPHA HOUSE, BROAD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,600
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£32,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,600
+42.9%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
-38.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,295
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties