146, HINCKLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 8DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,247,954
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£685,454 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,247,954+121.9%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Detached
+£685,454 from previous sale
Sale #3
£562,500+63.0%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1