Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MORLEY WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+16.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+16.9%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0NR
← Back to All Properties