Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COUPLAND CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
-5.4%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+23.7%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1WE
← Back to All Properties