67, WEST END DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+135.6%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+30.9%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 17 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1