Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKLANDS, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+36.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+13.4%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+177.1%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6TR
← Back to All Properties