Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CABBAGE PATCH, CLAPPERS LANE, HENFIELD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£19,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Detached
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,100
+14.6%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,099
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9NH
← Back to All Properties