Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SHEPHERDS LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+59.3%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+103.3%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9SW
← Back to All Properties