Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-4.8%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+36.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties