Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+70.6%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+45.7%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DP
← Back to All Properties