Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SANDFIELDS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
-5.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,750
+13.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+54.6%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+16.2%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1PD
← Back to All Properties