10, HEREFORD CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+108.3%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000-10.0%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+110.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 8 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1