2, WITLEY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.8%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£580,000+226.8%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+83.0%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 4 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1