48, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 1GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000-1.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000-27.1%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,950
Sold on 8 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1