Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
-2.0%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,250
+131.5%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0SA
← Back to All Properties