Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALEXANDRA ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+129.6%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 18 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3DE
← Back to All Properties