Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, MOSS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7XE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+72.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,500
+78.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950
+4.4%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+42.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-2.1%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7XE
← Back to All Properties