Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, TALBOT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+25.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,000
+47.7%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-3.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2NS
← Back to All Properties