8, ELIZABETH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+136.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+229.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1