22, TARRANT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7US

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,750
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£107,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,750+61.6%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+143.1%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+53.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1