Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BRANDWOOD PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+248.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6QY
← Back to All Properties