Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
-1.7%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,700
+11.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+34.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties