23, SPRING MEWS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 8AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12821.3%
Price Change
+£228,220 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+12821.3%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£228,220 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,780-97.6%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Detached
-£72,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+9.6%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1