Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, INGRAVE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+51.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-22.1%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+150.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9TG
← Back to All Properties