91, JAMES COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 9RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+7.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+326.2%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+26.4%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1