Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 511, METIS, 1, SCOTLAND STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+4.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7AQ
← Back to All Properties