95, ALWYN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5EJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£785,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£785,000+1.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£770,000+112.7%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Detached
+£408,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£362,000+108.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+37.7%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+43.2%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1