Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+91.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6WU
← Back to All Properties