Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500
+11.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+20.4%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties