Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARTINGTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3NR
← Back to All Properties