Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DAPHNE CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£290,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+250.0%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Detached
+£290,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 11 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7YZ
← Back to All Properties