Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, KINDER AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
+78.4%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+8.2%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5XD
← Back to All Properties