Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+76.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+374.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HY
← Back to All Properties