34, FALCON CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 1UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.0%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1