16, CORY DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 3QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,500+19.2%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+6.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1