Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARKLANDS, LYNWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+13.2%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
-7.6%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+50.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,600
+211.8%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2JF
← Back to All Properties