Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, SPRINGHEAD PARKWAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8BY
← Back to All Properties